Shopping Cart         0 Items

For Ubiquiti 1000Base-LX SFP Gigabit SFP LX Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM) ipolex - B01EN33VN2

  • Model: B01EN33VN2
  • 760 Units in Stock

$165.87  $15.27
Save: 91% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



   Rated 4.97   reviews [207]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, Connector: duplex LC, Distance: 10km(6.2miles).

  • For Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, work perfectly on Ubiquiti Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter.

  • High Quality Chip: Fast Transmission, Stable and Reliable.

  • Hot-pluggable, Connected with Single-Mode Fiber.

  • 3-year Warranty, 30 Days Free-returned, Free Lifelong Technology Support.

  • For Ubiquiti 1000Base-LX SFP Gigabit SFP LX Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM) ipolex - B01EN33VN2


    amdact