Shopping Cart         0 Items

10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G SFP Transceiver 1.25Gb/s SFP Module SMF 1310nm 10km Pack of 2 - B077T12PT9

  • Model: B077T12PT9
  • 545 Units in Stock

$171.93  $32.50
Save: 81% off

Add to Cart:
   Rated 4.8   reviews [133]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Work with SFP optic ports of Ubiquiti equipment (ER-X-SFP/ERPro-8/ES-16-150W/ES-24-250W/ES-24-500W/ES-48-500W/ES-24-LITE/ES-48-LITE/ES-12F/ES-8-150W) .

  • 1000GBASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.

  • SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s SFP, 1000GBASE-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, LC duplex connector, 10km.

  • 100% Compatible with Ubiquiti. 10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery.

  • 10Gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us.

  • 10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G SFP Transceiver 1.25Gb/s SFP Module SMF 1310nm 10km Pack of 2 - B077T12PT9